Members & Staff Of HWMI Bikaner

Administration

Sh. Rakesh Kumar 

Additional Chief Enginneer IGNP Bikaner.(Add.Charge of Add.Chief Engineer & Director,HWMI , Bikaner.

Mobile No. 9828674345

S. No. Name of Employee Post Mobile No.
1 Sh.Dharmesh Kumar Joint Director (WRD) 9414333486
2 Sh. Jagram Meena Deputy Director (WRD) 94142-79629
3 Sh. Lalit Mohan Dadhich Deputy Director (WRD) 9829841421
4 Sh. Buddha Ram  Vishnoi Deputy Director(Economics) 7023362907
5 Dr. Sunita Jhajhriya Deputy Director (Agro.) 8949344866
6 Sh. Rajendra Prasad Bhadu Deputy Director(PHE) 9413388644
7 Sh. Rajendra Singh Deputy Director(Hydro) 9414606444
8 Sh. Harjindra Pal Singh Assistant Director(WRD) 8875990027
9 Sh.Rajesh Sharma AAO-II 9214628264
10 Smt. Monika Charaya Informatic Assistant 94607-80367
11 Sh. Abdul Razza Clerk Grade-I 96029-85901
12 Sh. Amit Acharya  Clerk Grade-II 8094377207
13 Sh. Raju Ram Poen 6375730600